InQuizitive Free Pub Quiz and Trivia Questions


The InQuizitive League

These are the top 500 members - some of them really know their stuff!

Get involved and make a name for yourself - it's all free.


Pos.MemberPlWLScore
1.England Jab751395117621911160
2.England rohan1815158323211078
3.England Conan the Librarian1670132734310594
4.England Impsman11518143378062
5.Oceania PremiumBloke11269262008027
6.Republic of Ireland Hibernian Dec181514793367957
7.England farboyron9817762057686
8.Republic of Ireland johnantmoo10277772507104
9.England Superdimbo12909453456998
10.England Fulham Stevie9817522296708
11.Republic of Ireland Darlington Dex181713854326704
12.England TezDeb13058114946324
13.England RGCollie10606484126106
14.Oceania scottielogic11518073446085
15.England Evers11517044475918
16.England Manticore9817062755866
17.England petrovitch9817841975805
18.England flyboy10308311995738
19.England puggylip9726403325682
20.Wales marby9817032785641
21.England Jocky13168414755572
22.America Punkwhovian11207763445492
23.England Blacknapkins10277552725435
24.England Redmondy11517543975250
25.Wales daemonchild689186362825149
26.England WesH11297194105120
27.England Iparrack958956092865114
28.England WillC9056542515081
29.Scotland msminimilk11878992885015
30.Scotland SAGRIA7325671654914
31.England Gareth7605282324850
32.England Gretl6710266503764758
33.England Derby79445324124438
34.England kez6455381074412
35.England Mel9655344314397
36.England you are here: X11517094424378
37.England ALEXMURF6454621834371
38.England Finners198011156534624244
39.England Sears368355532824093
40.England woofer9816383433987
41.England potty582496863944
42.England MamaG11007163843942
43.England Sholy9810557353203891
44.England halgand7594413183870
45.Europe Chel6155071083841
46.England parsia8004463543744
47.Europe Cherry6064391673662
48.England Clio8475343133651
49.England bluey319816623193628
50.England dali25749376702673561
51.England goodison galactico8255722533539
52.England therealmatt5583751833534
53.England PhilReed5404041363516
54.England superpro9816183633486
55.Scotland lambchop9815714103470
56.Europe Tonis8255492763458
57.England scubba9816393423342
58.England aicram5474271203303
59.England Pamela Dei-Ceci5353721633239
60.England Jack11195605593233
61.England sallysatnav5163801363228
62.England Andyy4803241563186
63.England jethro9164954213183
64.England creed9556113443181
65.England Tommy10266503763177
66.England kearnsie18614943673135
67.England sylvio666784931853037
68.England tucks5473312162972
69.England Kieran6624602022957
70.England Quizman4773541232955
71.England frano6965391572929
72.England Sn00ten4703071632928
73.Scotland Steven6504821682880
74.England lenjo11027283742859
75.England chinmeister556153762392844
76.England kaizen129066162902833
77.England peckham5362932432827
78.Scotland mel5162932232774
79.England Scotty2004778004843162760
80.Wales wotsit5354111242731
81.Wales dazter5143251892724
82.England warby4803481322710
83.England Ek718956152802693
84.England Jubey Jot8905523382631
85.England Rlday258593974622614
86.England Mauvina7355292062572
87.England calv8204363842517
88.England anne5852783072508
89.England Lilian7815402412493
90.Northern Ireland mousey7605102502470
91.England melly866163402762453
92.England Bernie8745313432439
93.England Smboxer6474462012380
94.England Gavandstace14022721302368
95.England Plumberto5633691942307
96.England sophiegotshal6183382802300
97.England lisalalisa925272852422284
98.England CA3972851122284
99.England dave436uk3712461252262
100.England camdale8545183362254
101.England commoner4813261552222
102.England team free period5183301882219
103.England jojoz4102821282208
104.England crazycat7744453292165
105.England robin hood5434181252155
106.Northern Ireland rangersman4362941422125
107.England tracy6534082452110
108.Northern Ireland Amanda3302281022105
109.England jazzman370272982098
110.Africa hifromsonja6804762042084
111.England badmansgirl4112741372053
112.Oceania omardada14658695962049
113.England Tallulah385314712035
114.Wales rarebit320231892024
115.England Jonah4403131272019
116.Wales wallis4492831661986
117.England SDD6053272781982
118.Northern Ireland moowuck5583342241935
119.England debs327228991926
120.England Gill3642171471924
121.England jananne3352321031922
122.England judith161953652351301921
123.England bramleyandy5302772531918
124.Wales Ceri320237831900
125.England marionegp3972771201893
126.England Master3302011291892
127.England merlin5103561541888
128.England Rosie267209581880
129.Scotland Babooshka3952721231840
130.England bobly5673142531826
131.England loulou1293652381271825
132.England Mim4282721561822
133.Asia azmanhakim4922362561809
134.England funkyfun6214531681800
135.Wales Jak2710267198691790
136.England Jaynie9375873501755
137.England Steelyeyedj265231341750
138.England princessks083482141341717
139.England andrew3322291031711
140.England Georgiana4402392011695
141.England Emzaa6733143591693
142.Europe cad4052801251684
143.Republic of Ireland dark crystal268220481665
144.England cc5473282191645
145.England Mercules3121931191642
146.England BADGER4833281551629
147.Europe andrewcallee5123511611622
148.Asia mikey5773062711605
149.England Sean G4743361381601
150.Wales rod2771661111592
151.Scotland firecata33131951181522
152.England mr beats6413752661507
153.Scotland Strome398327711499
154.England Stuart276184921478
155.England Hearty223172511464
156.England Quizzy281184971461
157.England danny8716082631459
158.England brettster256179771454
159.England TwickChick3762751011451
160.Scotland Joanna Nowak4973191781450
161.England samb4012581431450
162.England Gibbo3661841821434
163.England jollitron3402301101412
164.England genevieve3793161941221376
165.Africa hetjie5052682371372
166.England Goodwin862831741091357
167.England the dope250175751357
168.Scotland monkey694652721931356
169.England Daithi5442792651352
170.England twiggs812971881091348
171.England tom250169811347
172.Wales wotsit4663111551341
173.England Allison R5611474141321
174.England madness4782572211317
175.England gordino177146311316
176.Scotland jen4302262041291
177.England Chris Bartlett4821952871289
178.England Drummsman4603111491258
179.England marc3502471031245
180.England SallyBee245160851245
181.England Spudman4561293271241
182.England sioned190128621234
183.England Bauer210151591232
184.Africa Dave85285217681232
185.England Bl4402062341225
186.Wales LLJ249170791224
187.England Lloydie2521481041222
188.England lufcandy275178971214
189.England north 74243141101197
190.England ABigBadBoulder240142981192
191.England DaveDiMart350254961192
192.England potty273202711188
193.England RIHG2881741141184
194.England AMO260171891183
195.England Lou3742691051176
196.England cheese216131851171
197.Scotland hazza66303234691165
198.England Meff5001773231164
199.England MaryMorgan64275176991161
200.England lre232601491111149
201.England leggyloo5973932041127
202.England CJs7024372651120
203.England nic6624172451116
204.England MariaJane210153571116
205.Europe rio175112631114
206.England Philth175136391114
207.England WEW172118541114
208.England ambar453611911701108
209.Scotland JayC144116281108
210.England Silou3512341171101
211.England mags207140671098
212.Europe connal279195841096
213.Republic of Ireland Kellie245146991093
214.England Kanoute250182681091
215.England acidqueen3581901681077
216.England Jo H4492511981074
217.England Gavin Mills11410861072
218.England alex7004552451062
219.England Lynzi266172941056
220.Scotland Jmo125107181056
221.England Jenva3462271191051
222.England bjanet160119411048
223.England celia 1902251174771048
224.Scotland hazza665293082211048
225.England yorkie7954793161047
226.England p@s6974502471043
227.England babba230150801040
228.Northern Ireland Mark E145111341028
229.Wales hopalongdavo 180260168921024
230.Wales Rodders2941831111023
231.England the ink man4812302511023
232.England SnoopyFan22172127451022
233.England Thehoooooodlegends6044042001018
234.England jeffmaslin228152761013
235.England Sue504302082221009
236.England topcat163124391006
237.Europe mr bunga184123611001
238.England pammy19313261998
239.England Sarah20513174994
240.England Bryan268147121988
241.England DDS420297123979
242.England Hooch26718582977
243.England jdtalker782388394972
244.England hands17013139968
245.England carolD360189171966
246.England jan337208129962
247.England Lander654189465953
248.England kl435297138947
249.England jen17210567944
250.England whywhywhy16512243943
251.Northern Ireland lakjv223018842943
252.England Hayley670370300941
253.England gom32224973935
254.England artbeirut18011466929
255.Republic of Ireland kopendtash18014238926
256.England who13510332916
257.England mackemftm273168105914
258.England vky60430183247910
259.Europe dogbadger6522414678910
260.England Janeylou19012565910
261.England Penelope11159322908
262.England Gregbojke237131106907
263.England db143278169109901
264.England nipper412300112901
265.Wales john25019258888
266.Africa Energy101320185135874
267.Scotland gordy7120911693870
268.England Iceman00718311568868
269.England Gemma201245115130865
270.Scotland noeinstein22214775862
271.England jay535294241862
272.England Deano14011030862
273.England dimwit195217212943858
274.England little jlp535326209856
275.England micky16712344848
276.England jonmason067513510233828
277.England Sophie026355152203824
278.Europe englishabroad299143156820
279.England lilian16113724818
280.England telbuts858414444809
281.England Becca17210765808
282.England Jimmy400420813474808
283.England mic star292188104805
284.Wales dode27225122103804
285.Wales alki1258243798
286.Scotland suziq1609862796
287.England Dumb-Blonde240140100795
288.England emz1992224103121794
289.England tymsmith484241243785
290.England ktjs20313271779
291.America kayla8325158167779
292.England lostinwales1558372776
293.Scotland dc013245129116776
294.England mark475356119773
295.England Shirley18611868772
296.England AINSLEY20611888772
297.England Steve8141158629772
298.Wales benny2coats26517095770
299.Republic of Ireland bonnoir324162162760
300.Scotland mmm425148277760
301.England kiwifudge1309535758
302.England trivina14410638755
303.Wales lloydh571359045752
304.England Maise22215468751
305.England potty16412836751
306.England kaztheraz20013961751
307.England magicowl16514124749
308.Northern Ireland chip1108624744
309.England Andy20413272737
310.England vixm15610056736
311.England quianru16010555734
312.Scotland nightMairs373203170732
313.Scotland Christina958411732
314.England gwenny17111160727
315.England Raymoulds24217567720
316.England Eartha16410163720
317.England cazraf20113962719
318.England paulo24515986717
319.England Flossie26524124709
320.England ed_hit21513778702
321.England americandan23317459702
322.England NeddyMCFC24515392700
323.England Melsy197720012278700
324.Wales dog1259629698
325.England Team DB340233107695
326.England bilko1058817694
327.England shoehorn261131130693
328.England ktj20513669692
329.England francesca.musetti275120155692
330.England Chris TEST1107733692
331.England oscar19414351686
332.Republic of Ireland Benny221114107686
333.Wales anders19010981682
334.England SMB1509951675
335.England kevin1717459258675
336.Scotland mrs gillies1107931671
337.England Ross Brown1309733666
338.England SuzyThe Cat1108822666
339.Northern Ireland alexh421649767661
340.England Kitty9121271141658
341.England charlottergreen2228518798657
342.Europe Frog193525016090655
343.England MFB 64630424206653
344.England oldmike1109218652
345.England Chloe1056936652
346.England brainbox260131129651
347.Republic of Ireland smoking hot18013545650
348.England Agata Rogalska19591104647
349.England Quiz Kamara265157108646
350.England harken23015773646
351.England Nev1158926640
352.Wales chue051509159632
353.England catwoman1077532630
354.England Rob Brown1509555630
355.England Atueti1669274625
356.England LJPick20712186618
357.England Bluemurphys38929990617
358.England siltyg17211062617
359.England Curtis17010466614
360.England Gally17512451612
361.Republic of Ireland thegeezer19512768610
362.England adie1409743610
363.England jassienyc18841356768610
364.Oceania Gill907020610
365.England James 280137143609
366.Scotland kermit571288642608
367.Wales Pealydan24114497606
368.Scotland Kazb1327953604
369.Wales Daffodilgirl957916600
370.England cartel16111249598
371.Scotland geems1231408753593
372.England Caat434308126591
373.England marty20513273589
374.England Margie297161136587
375.England Mudmasters1859491586
376.England Caroline M16511055585
377.England Daisy956431582
378.England fleckers1309535579
379.England BrianL18011268576
380.England lucy livermore310148162575
381.Wales Siany20098102575
382.Scotland LeeMck202102100572
383.England Mary786216570
384.England mrsjam1116843570
385.England sweetnorthernrose235129106569
386.Oceania amberp1176156564
387.England Jacko22513293560
388.England Me18012555558
389.------ knd421126052558
390.England kaztheraz1359639556
391.Scotland willo623472151556
392.Europe Ulf436294142555
393.Scotland evil122013387553
394.England hanna284158126547
395.England moth19013852546
396.England NiennaFeanturi1809288545
397.England quizgirl1116942545
398.Wales rob250114136545
399.Scotland xmas25019258545
400.Wales lofty1138528544
401.England jonkonichiwa1508961544
402.England Debs725814544
403.England busgirl281006337544
404.England Hayley_Marie20311291543
405.England quizzy racal17510768541
406.England carly94720514857540
407.England Sassy sar906525536
408.America Ormabe857312534
409.England pottypez1077829532
410.England suzyq16110259532
411.England thebluekestrel470345125524
412.England char1207248520
413.England Rhinonril1258342519
414.England Brummie boy1006931518
415.England Kelly1607090517
416.England george856322516
417.England danie-dyllan409164245516
418.England smogmonsterxx20552153510
419.England duzzy316855728504
420.England monkeysapper1087434504
421.England RustyMember17610769503
422.Northern Ireland rangersman906426502
423.England Polly1257649502
424.England hina19414648499
425.England kake1956640446194499
426.England lost_downunder1205763496
427.Wales brown700957322496
428.England Mnbvcxz956926494
429.England kesa906129492
430.England Melanie1307060492
431.England Scoop1207347490
432.England Lindylou1006337490
433.England lewski755322490
434.England dolly956134490
435.Republic of Ireland bootsie20086114486
436.England BenGold931719972485
437.England Dragon580430150485
438.England carikk27323241479
439.England pixie21016050479
440.England billyf20615353478
441.England Bod1056045476
442.England Lola245143102476
443.Europe Veronaa1258639475
444.England foolsxxx20515451474
445.England bej1107238470
446.England hareem365240125470
447.Scotland parcant1406278469
448.Scotland snaperules19821198039469
449.England The Broken Doll1407565468
450.England shannon12341406971466
451.Scotland leonardcallan906525464
452.England Finch704822464
453.England MGY18011763463
454.England spencer1309040460
455.Asia Chris23313598458
456.England el doble15511342453
457.England Natalie250135115449
458.Europe bigal731158827448
459.England fattulip1409446444
460.England jim1156352438
461.England oscar061457669437
462.England Billy955936435
463.England Katie1221729874432
464.England mrskeegans957619428
465.England J-lar32122596425
466.Scotland degsy72805228423
467.England geor11156352422
468.England Sea Hawks Dec1159817418
469.England BOMBER1217843418
470.England maria4111507179414
471.England ubique1914554510410
472.England anth199121082128407
473.England RubiconCSL805525406
474.England Fawn 755520406
475.England bellebabe604416406
476.England dekka881108327406
477.England Rebecca Black755223405
478.England mrsjam1356768402
479.England wez24517075402
480.England Rob22899129400
481.England ms-zozo905436400
482.Republic of Ireland twinklesniffle1105555394
483.England Vee240135105394
484.England quizmaestro1256956391
485.England kevoo1208337390
486.England Nickandtam855728389
487.England emz19921205070388
488.England MGY 2260155105388
489.England andypandy1157639387
490.England diane1155065386
491.England ruthie16510263386
492.Europe gabriele1154867386
493.Republic of Ireland Flanokin1759184385
494.England Alan Harris19511580381
495.England nicky muff955540378
496.England Red805129378
497.England neb14611234376
498.England denise25015397373
499.England shazjohn20512481373
500.England JaneA1277750372

Web Design by Chris Ashwell